Questo sito utilizza cookie, anche di terze parti, per migliorare la tua esperienza e offrire servizi in linea con le tue preferenze. Chiudendo questo banner, scorrendo questa pagina o cliccando qualunque suo elemento acconsenti all’uso dei cookie. Se vuoi saperne di più o negare il consenso a tutti o ad alcuni cookie vai alla sezione:

Ginnastica Ritmica

SPORT CLUB GYMNASTICS SCHOOL FOR RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS IN TORONTO

 

 

PARTECIPANTS, SCHEDULE AND LIVE RESULTS 

Kalev is hosting two major international competitions May 1 - 5, 2014: the Koop Cup 2014 - Rhythmic Gymnastics - and the Four Continents' Championships - Aesthetic Group Gymnastics (AGG) Championships.

LIVE RESULTS KOOP CUP 2014 

Leggi tutto...

PENZA CHAMPIONSHIPS

START LIST FOR RIBBON AND CLUBS, 24/04/2014, CHAMPIONSHIPS PENZA - LIVE STREAM

The Startlist today April 24, 2014, the canal to follow the live and times (check your time zone)

10:00-20:30 Competition Clubs and Ribbon

live: http://art-works.ru/broadcast/ 

live youtube: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mG_VFioSxDo

START LIST

Leggi tutto...

MTM

27 MTM - INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT IN RHYTMIC GYMNASTIC -  LJUBLJANA

Present at the event even four Italian teams: AS UDINESE, GROUP CHOREOGRAPHY STELLINE, Libertas TRIESTE, MOTTO FERRARA.

Livestream - http://www.gymnasticsdvd.de/live/ - Thanks  to Marc Shuirmann

Live results http://klubrg-narodnidom.si/sl/mtm/aktualni-rezultati--results.html

Leggi tutto...

penza championships

RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS PENZA, START LIST , PROGRAM AND LIVE STREAM

The Startlist today April 23, 2014, the canal to follow the live and times (check your time zone)

10:00-14:00 Competition Hoop and Ball
15:00-15:30 Opening Ceremony 
15:30-21:40 Competition Hoop and Ball

Leggi tutto...

russian champioships

PARTECIPANTS:

Team Russia: Yana Kudryavtseva, Margarita Mamun, Alexandra Merkulova, Anna Trubnikova, Maria Titova, Ekaterina Vedeneeva, Alexandra Soldatova, Kritina Dynina, Diana Ibragimova

Leggi tutto...

Pagina 34 di 37